Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wright, Nathan15130013
2 Wallace, Riley31110000
3 Cox, Yarran18111111
4 Roxburgh, Dean15100000
5 Goring, Joel1690000
6 Corby, Ethan1590000
7 de Jager, Aaron1080000
8 Angel, Tom1480000
9 Whatman, Charles R1480000
10 Whatman, Henry1680000
11 Wilson, Nicholas1570000
12 Wright, Ben1670000
13 Matthews, Samuel1170000
14 Whitfield, Jack K1672001
15 Wallace, Rod1470021
16 Holland, Todd1460001
17 Angel, William750010
18 Quilty, Ben1050001
19 Quilty, Joe850010
20 Clay, Cameron1250000
21 Thomas, Wes850000
22 Salkeld, James1142100
23 Menzies, Charlotte Eliza340000
24 Kich, Adam1240010
25 Mauger, Jesse1140000
26 Cupitt, Matthew1640002
27 Young, Dale1540000
28 Meyer, Blake1240000
29 Wright, Mitchell1630001
30 Schofield, Gus130000
31 Whatman, Mark19311121
32 Harding, Chris1031230
33 Goodfellow, Sam16321702
34 Denney, Blake1630000
35 Ring, Nathan1530011
36 Garske, Duke1230000
37 Smith, Sam1430000
38 Ie, Bryan530000
39 Sheppard, Brad630000
40 Rodger, Bryce1030000
41 Young, Sean1320000
42 Thomson, William220000
43 MacNamara, Finlay920001
44 Wallace, Neve1720000
45 Plain, Damien1620010
46 Hurford, Riley1820002
47 Green, Joshua1121001
48 Perry, MacKenzie1120001
49 Wilson, Ben110000
50 Parker, Hugh1511000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook